Video for artists, musicians & makers

Big impact.
Fun size.

Shot and cut by our studio, or made fast with AI for a fraction of the cost. You pick the speed and the budget. We make it look like you.

  • 300+ videos delivered
  • 50+ clients
  • 10M+ views

Two ways to make it

New

AI video

Faster and less expensive. Great for drops, singles, gallery shows and anything that needs to be out this week.

  • First draft in days, not weeks
  • Built from your art, photos, music or footage
  • A human editor finishes every video

Projects from $149

Explore AI video

Studio production

Our crew, cameras and editors. For music videos, campaigns, explainers and events where you want the full treatment.

  • Planning, shoot, edit, color and sound
  • Animation and motion graphics
  • One team from idea to final cut

Projects from $750

Explore studio

AI video

Fast, affordable, still unmistakably yours

Every AI project starts with your work and ends with a person on our team checking every frame.

Art to motion

Paintings, illustrations and photos brought to life as short loops and reveals.

From $149

Music visualizers

Lyric videos, cover-art loops and full-track visuals timed to your song.

From $199

Social clip packs

Long videos, livestreams and interviews cut into a batch of ready-to-post vertical clips.

From $199

AI scenes & b-roll

Generated settings, textures and cutaways that would cost too much to shoot.

From $249

Voiceover & translation

Clear narration and translated versions so your video speaks to more fans.

From $99

Avatar & spokesperson

A presenter for announcements, tutorials and promos, made only with your consent.

From $299

Studio production

The full treatment

Short-form & ads

Reels, TikToks, ads and website heroes that stop the scroll.

From $750

Animated explainers

2D motion graphics that make a big idea simple.

From $1,200

Event highlights

Openings, shows, launches and conferences, recapped while people still care.

From $900

Social content packages

A steady monthly stream of video for your channels.

From $1,000/mo

Post-production

Editing, color grading and sound design for footage you already have.

From $300

Video strategy

A plan for what to make, where to post it and how to measure it.

From $250

Who we make it for

Artists first

Painters, illustrators, photographers, musicians, writers and makers who need their work seen. We help you promote a release, a show or a new collection without a big-label budget.

Businesses too

Galleries, venues, shops, startups and nonprofits use the same studio and AI options for ads, explainers and event recaps.

How it works

  1. Call us

    Tell us what you're promoting, when it drops and what you want to spend.

  2. Send your work

    Art, photos, music, footage. Whatever you've got.

  3. We make it

    AI or studio, you get a first cut to react to.

  4. Post it

    Final files sized for every platform you use.

Our work

Recent videos

Sample coming soon
AI Art to motion
Sample coming soon
AI Music visualizer
Sample coming soon
Studio Brand campaign
Sample coming soon
AI Social clip pack
Sample coming soon
Studio Animated explainer
Sample coming soon
Studio Event highlights

Simple starting prices

Every project gets a fixed quote before we start. These are where most projects begin.

AI video

Voiceover & translation$99
Art to motion$149
Music visualizer$199
Social clip pack$199
AI scenes & b-roll$249
Avatar & spokesperson$299

Studio production

Video strategy$250
Post-production$300
Short-form & ads$750
Event highlights$900
Social content package$1,000/mo
Animated explainer$1,200

How we use AI

Your work stays yours

You own the finished video, and your files are only used for your project.

Consent first

We only animate artwork, faces and voices you have the rights to use.

People finish it

An editor reviews and polishes every AI video before you see it.

Labeled where needed

We follow each platform's rules for marking AI content, so your posts stay up.

Let's make something

Call and tell us what you're working on. We'll suggest AI, studio or a mix, and give you a price.

(316) 665-4998 Call now

Wichita, Kansas